Used Cars Under $13,000 In Fort Bliss, TX For Sale

(136 results)
Refine search
Sort by:
2012 Chevrolet Equinox LT - Very Good Condition
3
  • suv
  • 1,323 below average
  • 12,000 good
  • Fort Bliss, TX
  • bookoo.com
  • 1,323 below average suv
Make: Chevrolet Model: Equinox LT Year: 2012 Miles: 67,500 Color: Black Transmission: Automatic Upholstery: Medium Ash Gray, Premium Cloth Seat Trim Engine: 2.4L L4 Engine Description: The Equinox is in very good condition, and I'm going to miss it. Vehicle Additions: Keyless Open Remote Starter 7" Color Touch Screen with Sirius Radio capabilities On-Star capabilities Rear Vision Camera USB port16 with auxiliary input Jack Carpeted front floor mats Front a. I'm saying goodbye to my SUV and getting a smaller car for my next big move to the USA Power Windows✔ Aluminum Wheels
12,000 Fort Bliss, TXFort Bliss, TX at bookoo.com
2012 Chevrolet Equinox LT - Very good condition
3
  • suv
  • 1,323 below average
  • 12,000 good
  • Fort Bliss, TX
  • bookoo.com
  • 1,323 below average suv
Make: Chevrolet Model: Equinox LT Year: 2012 Miles: 67,500 Color: Black Transmission: Automatic Upholstery: Medium Ash Gray, Premium Cloth Seat Trim Engine: 2.4L L4 Engine Description: The Equinox is in very good condition, and I'm going to miss it. Vehicle Additions: Keyless Open Remote Starter 7" Color Touch Screen with Sirius Radio capabilities On-Star capabilities Rear Vision Camera USB port16 with auxiliary input Jack Carpeted front floor mats Front a. I'm saying goodbye to my SUV and getting a smaller car for my next big move to the USA Power Windows✔ Aluminum Wheels
12,000 Fort Bliss, TXFort Bliss, TX at bookoo.com
2010 Toyota Tacoma
1
  • pickup
  • 8,107 below average
  • 11,000 great
  • Fort Bliss, TX
  • bookoo.com
  • 8,107 below average pickup gasoline
30k miles, 2-door, regular cab, 2-wheel drive, 4-cylinder 2. 4l engine. American specifications. 2nd owner of the truck. Has passed inspections during every registration. Will be available 8 may 17. Willing to negotiate price.
11,000 Fort Bliss, TXFort Bliss, TX at bookoo.com
FAIRLY USED 2017 Acura ILX
3
  • sedan
  • 17,466 below average
  • 10,000 great
  • Fort Bliss, TX
  • bookoo.com
  • 17,466 below average sedan gasoline
532 miles below average Engine 2.4L I4 Transmission Automatic 8-Speed Fuel Gasoline Drive Train FWD Exterior Color Modern Steel Metallic Interior Color Graystone 2017 Acura ILX Description of this 2017 Acura ILX 2017 Acura ILX FWD 8-Speed Dual-Clutch 2.4L I4 DOHC i-VTEC 16V modern steel metallic.
10,000 Fort Bliss, TXFort Bliss, TX at bookoo.com
Volvo V50 Tdi Kinetic 2010
3
  • station wagon
  • 38 below average
  • 9,600 fair
  • Fort Bliss, TX
  • bookoo.com
  • 38 below average station wagon gasoline
Make: volvo Model: v50 tdi Year: 2010 Miles: 125.000 Color: black Transmission: manual Upholstery:cloth Description: selling my gas saver car Volvo v50 1,6 TDI ecodrive.5 speed manual,new inspection This car is amazing on gas. navigation system,bluetooth,multifunctional steering wheel,etc. Air Conditioning✔ Navigation System✔ Bluetooth
9,600 Fort Bliss, TXFort Bliss, TX at bookoo.com
Google Ads
Reduceed! 2006 BMW X3 AWD Sport Utility 4-Door 2,0 Turbo Diesel
1
  • suv
  • 9,600 high price
  • Fort Bliss, TX
  • bookoo.com
  • suv diesel
Make:bmw model:x3 year:2006 miles:110000 color:black transmission: manual 6 speed upholstery:cloth description: great car which runs like new one. It got a new engine with only 1000 km on it,new turbo,one year warranty on it,i've paid more than 4000 eur for it to fix it. Now i need to sell it because my wife needs a family van with more space, car is in a perfect running condition. It is a euro spec model and has a brand new german inspection on it. For more info or pictures feel free to call or shoot me an email. Heated Seats✔ Climate Control
9,600 Fort Bliss, TXFort Bliss, TX at bookoo.com
Volvo V50 ecodrive,2010,kinetic,TDI,
3
  • station wagon
  • 138 below average
  • 9,500 fair
  • Fort Bliss, TX
  • bookoo.com
  • 138 below average station wagon gasoline
Make: volvo Model: v50 Year: 2010 Miles: 125.000 Color: black Transmission: manual Upholstery:cloth Description: selling my gas saver car Volvo v50 1,6 TDI ecodrive.5 speed manual, This car is amazing on gas. Air Conditioning✔ Navigation System✔ Bluetooth
9,500 Fort Bliss, TXFort Bliss, TX at bookoo.com
Volvo V50 2010 TDI ecodrive Kinetic
1
  • station wagon
  • 138 below average
  • 9,500 fair
  • Fort Bliss, TX
  • bookoo.com
  • 138 below average station wagon gasoline
Make: volvo Model: v50 Year: 2010 Miles: 125.000 Color: black Transmission: manual Upholstery:cloth Description: selling my gas saver car Volvo v50 1,6 TDI ecodrive. very comfortable car and clean inside and outisde Selling it in order to buy an SUV.. This car is amazing on gas Air Conditioning✔ Navigation System
9,500 Fort Bliss, TXFort Bliss, TX at bookoo.com
Volvo V 50,Bj 2010,Ecodrive,Kinetic,Navigation,Bluetooth,1,6 TDI
3
  • station wagon
  • 1,138 below average
  • 8,500 good
  • Fort Bliss, TX
  • bookoo.com
  • 1,138 below average station wagon gasoline
Make:Volvo Model:V 50 Year:2010 Miles:140000 Color:Black Transmission:manual Upholstery:Cloth Description: New tires,new inspection,trailer hitch,navigation sistem,bluetooth,ecodrive,power everything,one set of summer tires on alloy rims as bonus. I olso do trade with a SUV Thanks for watching my add.. Euro spec,very clean,green emission stick,free zone Bluetooth
8,500 Fort Bliss, TXFort Bliss, TX at bookoo.com
2004 530d BMW
3
  • sedan
  • 8,600
  • Fort Bliss, TX
  • bookoo.com
  • sedan
Make:bmw model:530d sedan year:2004 miles:163,000 color:grey transmission: automatic upholstery:black leather description: this 2004 bmw 5 series 4dr 530d features a c3 litre, 2993 cm3 6 straight 218 ps / 215 bhp / 160 kw @ 4000 rpm 500 nm / 369 ft. Lb / 51 kgm @ 2000-2750 rpm 0-100 km/h: 7. 4s. It is equipped with a 6 speed automatic transmission. The vehicle is titanium silver metallic with a black leather interior. - air conditioning, climate control, dual zone climate control, power steering, power windows, power mirrors, leather steering wheel, power drivers seat, power passenger seat, memory seat position, tachometer, steering wheel radio controls, driver airbag, passenger airbag, side airbags, keyless entry, security system, rear defogger, fog lights, intermittent wipers, am/fm, cd player, leather interior surface, child proof door locks,head-protection system, heated mirrors, premium sound, tire pressure monitor, vanity mirrors -radar assist cruise control. AM/FM✔ Power Windows✔ Power Mirrors✔ Tachometer✔ Climate Control✔ Cruise Control✔ Passenger Airbag✔ Driver Airbag✔ CD Player✔ Air Conditioning
8,600 Fort Bliss, TXFort Bliss, TX at bookoo.com
Dodge SRT-4 Turbo Fast Car
1
  • 8,500
  • Fort Bliss, TX
  • bookoo.com
Make:dodge model:srt-4 year:2005 miles:139000 color:red transmission: 5 speed upholstery:cloth,leather description: us spec, hurst short shifter megan coilover suspension agp wategate actuator more pics by request.
8,500 Fort Bliss, TXFort Bliss, TX at bookoo.com
Volvo V50 1.6 Diesel Ecodrive,Navigation,Bluetooth
1
  • station wagon
  • 8,500
  • Fort Bliss, TX
  • bookoo.com
  • station wagon diesel manual
Make:volvo model:v 50 year:2010 miles:140000 color:black transmission:manual upholstery:cloth description: new tires,new inspection,trailer hitch,navigation sistem,bluetooth,ecodrive,power everything,one set of summer tires on alloy rims as bonus. Great on gas mileage up to 45 mpg. Euro spec,very clean,green emission stick,free zone. I olso do trade with a suv thanks for watching my add. Bluetooth
8,500 Fort Bliss, TXFort Bliss, TX at bookoo.com
Volvo V50 1.6 Diesel TDI Ecodrive
3
  • station wagon
  • 8,500
  • Fort Bliss, TX
  • bookoo.com
  • station wagon diesel manual
Make:Volvo Model:V 50 Year:2010 Miles:140000 Color:Black Transmission:manual Upholstery:Cloth Description: New tires,new inspection,trailer hitch,navigation sistem,bluetooth,ecodrive,power everything,one set of summer tires on alloy rims as bonus. I olso do trade with a SUV Thanks for watching my add.. Euro spec,very clean,green emission stick,free zone Bluetooth
8,500 Fort Bliss, TXFort Bliss, TX at bookoo.com
Volvo V50 1.6 Diesel Ecodrive New Inspection
1
  • station wagon
  • 8,400
  • Fort Bliss, TX
  • bookoo.com
  • station wagon diesel manual
Make:volvo model:v 50 year:2010 miles:140000 color:black transmission:manual upholstery:cloth description: new tires,new inspection,trailer hitch,navigation sistem,bluetooth,ecodrive,power everything,one set of summer tires on alloy rims as bonus. Great on gas mileage up to 45 mpg. Euro spec,very clean,green emission stick,free zone. I olso do trade with a suv thanks for watching my add. Bluetooth
8,400 Fort Bliss, TXFort Bliss, TX at bookoo.com
Audi A4 2007 2.0 TDI
3
  • 8,500 fair
  • Fort Bliss, TX
  • bookoo.com
  • diesel
Cosmetic damage to front bumper (see photos). Power Windows✔ CD Player✔ Air Conditioning
8,500 Fort Bliss, TXFort Bliss, TX at bookoo.com
Dodge Neon SRT-4 Turbo Sport
1
  • sedan
  • 8,000
  • Fort Bliss, TX
  • bookoo.com
  • sedan
Make:dodge model:srt-4 year:2005 miles:139000 color:red transmission: 5 speed upholstery:cloth,leather description: us spec, ac,alloy rims,new brakes,summer and winter tires hurst short shifter megan coilover suspension agp wategate actuator more pics by request. Air Conditioning
8,000 Fort Bliss, TXFort Bliss, TX at bookoo.com
2007 Audi A4 (Diesel)
1
  • sedan
  • 693 below average
  • 7,200 good
  • Fort Bliss, TX
  • bookoo.com
  • 693 below average sedan diesel
118 k miles, 4 door sedan, Automatic, Heated seats, xenon, diesel, 45 miles per gallon,, German specs, removable trailer hitch, available in late February. New brakes and rotors all around, and new oil service completed last week, timing belt was replaced last year.. Comes with roof racks, summer and winter wheels Heated Seats
7,200 Fort Bliss, TXFort Bliss, TX at bookoo.com
2005 BMW 525i Wagon Manual Euro Spec
1
  • sedan
  • 7,000 fair
  • Fort Bliss, TX
  • bookoo.com
  • sedan gasoline automatic
Make: BMW Model: 525i Manual Wagon Year: 2005 Miles: 189,XXX km about 117,XXX miles Color: Charchol Gray Transmission: Manual Upholstery: Bkack Leather Description: We have pictures inside and out, but Bookoo was charging us to add more. Similar vehicles sell for at least $500 to $1000 more.. So, please inquire for more pictures
7,000 Fort Bliss, TXFort Bliss, TX at bookoo.com
2009 GMA Canyon 4wheel drive
1
  • 7,000
  • Fort Bliss, TX
  • bookoo.com
Moving to asia and don't want to ship again.
7,000 Fort Bliss, TXFort Bliss, TX at bookoo.com
Mercedes Benz B 200 CDI Autotronic
3
  • hatchback
  • 6,499 fair
  • Fort Bliss, TX
  • bookoo.com
  • hatchback diesel manual
Make: mercedes benz model: b 200 cdi autotronic year: 2005 kms: 215,000 color: silver transmission: automatic description: selling mercedes benz b 200 cdi autotronic, diesel engine, automatic transmission in absolutley best shape from private german owner. All inspections documented. It has on-board-computer, navigation system, air condition, removable trailer hitch. It comes with 8 almost new tires and rims. Car can be looked at near bamberg. Please call after 5 p. Or text message. 0151-10335401. Air Conditioning✔ Navigation System
6,499 Fort Bliss, TXFort Bliss, TX at bookoo.com
Google Ads
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • Next →